Ensino Regular

Turma Diretor de Turma
5ºA Suzana Cruz Viegas dos Santos Oliveira
5ºB Ana Cristina Rodrigues dos Santos Cartaxo Paulino
5ºC Cristina Isabel Duarte Ferreira
5ºD Maria do Rosário Cruz Sarabando Carvalhais
5ºE Paula Cristina da Silva Vital Costa
5ºF Daniela Rute de Oliveira Fernandes
5ºG Nuno Miguel de Sousa Gonçalves
5ºH Ana Maria Castro Sousa Marques da Cruz
5ºI Alexandra Maria Ribeiro Águeda
5ºJ Elisabete Correia Soares de Almeida
5ºK Teresa Isabel de Castro Nabo
5ºL Paula Cristina Baptista Abreu Guerra
6ºA Cecília Margarida Leal Sereno de Melo
6ºB Rosa Maria de Figueiredo Albuquerque
6ºC Rita Margarida Rana Varandas Lindo
6ºD Clara Margarida Paula de Campos Sousa Costa
6ºE Lúcia Silva Aguiar
6ºF Lília Maria de Sousa Oliveira
6ºG Ana Madalena Sousa e Silva
6ºH Joana Raquel Moreira Távora
6ºI Susana Maria Rodrigues Lomelino de Freitas
6ºJ Sara Martinho de Melo Laranjo
6ºK Sandra Ascensão Poeta de Almeida
6ºL Ana Maria Trindade Lopes de Fonseca Coelho
6ºM Carla Maria de Almeida Matos e Frias
7ºA Ana Maria Carvalheira de Jesus
7ºB Carlos Manuel Marques Seco
7ºC Lucília Maria Fonseca Carvalho Tavares
7ºD Lina Maria Silva Moreira Figueiredo
7ºE Maria Manuela Ruas de Oliveira
7ºF Vasco Rafael Proença Saraiva
7ºG Célia Maria Duarte da Rocha
7ºH Maria do Céu Pereira dos Santos
7ºI Arnaldo Fernando Moura Rei
7ºJ Ivonne de Lourdes Marques Perez Baldaia
8ºA Natália da Fonseca Martins Gonçalves
8ºB Ortélia Maria Neto dos Santos Rocha
8ºC Márcia Constança de Abreu Pimentel Maia
8ºD Paula de Jesus Leitão
8ºE Júlio Manuel Simões da Cruz
8ºF Ana Paula Marques de Carvalho
8ºG Rui Miguel Almeida Alegrio
8ºH Ana Paula Ferraz Saraiva da Costa Belo
8ºI Helder António Couto da Graça
8ºJ Maria João Gomes Machado
8ºK Maria Alice Moita da Rosa Oliveira
8ºL Lina Isabel de Campos Martins
9ºA Carlos Alberto Dourado Freitas
9ºB Maria de Fátima Louro Figueiredo
9ºC Paula Cristina da Silva Oliveira Monteiro
9ºD Carlos Miguel Valente dos Santos Pereira
9ºE Laura Maria Moreira Ferreira Costa
9ºF Ana Paula Sousa Coelho Mónica Modesto
9ºG Ana Cristina do Céu da Silva Santos
9ºH Maria Teresa Marques Vieira da Silva Pereira
9ºI Maria do Rosário Martins da Costa Silva
9ºJ Anabela da Conceição Carvalheira
9ºK Ana Lúcia Nunes Matos Santos
9ºL Graça Maria Ribeiro Gonçalves da Silva
10ºA Lídia Isabel Oliveira dos Santos
10ºB Paula Alexandra Pereira Santos Santiago
10ºC Mª Fátima Abrantes Ferreira
10ºD Ana Lia Neves Águas
10ºE Mário Pedro Simões
11ºA Teresa Cristina Martins Moreira
11ºB Natty Marina da Silva Ferreira
11ºC Álvaro Miguel de Almeida Gomes Barbosa
11ºD Maria da Conceição de Aguiar Pinto Janeiro
11ºE Rita Maria Pires Antunes Santos Luís Marques
12ºA Ana Paula Santiago Calvo
12ºB Elsa da Conceição Martins Pinhal
12ºC Lygia Maria Marques da Conceição Pereira
12ºD Rosa Maria Tavares Guerra
12ºE Lília Maria Santos Filipe
12ºF Maria Eduarda de Almeida Miranda Araújo

  

Ensino Profissional

Turma Diretor de Turma
1ºA Maria de Jesus da Silva Assunção
1ºB João Carlos de Noronha Xavier Simões
2ºA Maria Celene Marques
3ºA João Ferreira Matos Oliveira

 

Contactos

Rua  Dr. Acácio de Azevedo, nº 28

  Tel: 234 747 747

 E-mail: secretaria@aeob.edu.pt

Social