Ensino Regular

Turma

Diretor de Turma

5ºA

Cecília Margarida Leal Sereno de Melo

5ºB

Carla Maria dos Santos Ribeiro

5ºC

Rita Margarida Rana Varandas Lindo

5ºD

Sandrina Marques Rodrigues

5ºE

Lúcia Silva Aguiar Miranda

5ºF

Ana Madalena Sousa e Silva

5ºG

Sílvia Almeida Fernandes

5ºH

Paula Cristina Baptista Abreu Guerra

5ºI

Deolinda da Conceição de Matos Ferreira

5ºJ

Sandra Ascensão Poeta de Almeida

5ºK

Ana Maria Trindade Lopes de Fonseca Coelho

5ºL

Paula Cristina Maniés Henriques

6ºA

Suzana Cruz Viegas dos Santos Oliveira

6ºB

Carla Patrícia Rana Varandas

6ºC

Clara Margarida Paula de Campos Sousa Costa

6ºD

Lília Maria de Sousa Oliveira

6ºE

Ana Paula Duarte Neves

6ºF

Maria Luísa Gomes Ferreia Cândido

6ºG

Mónica Sofia Soares da Cruz

6ºH

Maria João Vieira da Silva

6ºI

Elisabete Correia Soares de Almeida

6ºJ

Berta Maria Gomes Miranda dos Santos

7ºA

Isabel Maria Domingues Alves Ferreira

7ºB

Marina Maria Saraiva Matos Neto

7ºC

Márcia Constança de Abreu Pimentel Maia

7ºD

Paula de Jesus Leitão

7ºE

Isabel Maria Rutz Ribeiro Drumond

7ºF

Maria Manuel Leal Rosado

7ºG

Rui Miguel Almeida Alegrio

7ºH

Paula Isabel da Silva Piscarreta

7ºI

Anabela Perpétua Ventura Simões

7ºJ

Maria João Gomes Machado

7ºK

Maria Alice Moita da Rosa Oliveira

7ºL

Lina Isabel de Campos Martins

8ºA

Carlos Alberto Dourado Freitas

8ºB

Maria Fernanda da Piedade Timóteo

8ºC

Paula Cristina da Silva Oliveira Monteiro

8ºD

Maria José Soares Nunes

8ºE

Laura Maria Moreira Ferreira Costa

8ºF

Licínia Maria Martins Simões Melo

8ºG

Ana Cristina do Céu da Silva Santos

8ºH

Sofia Alexandra Garcia Oliveira

8ºI

Maria do Rosário Martins da Costa Silva

8ºJ

Isabel Fernanda Jacinto Vieira de Carvalho

8ºK

Ana Lúcia Nunes Matos Santos

8ºL

Graça Maria Ribeiro Gonçalves da Silva

9ºA

Ana Teresa Macedo dos Santos

9ºB

Gorge Saimeiro Correia

9ºC

Nuno Cláudio da Rocha Santos

9ºD

Ana Margarida da Costa e Carmo Santos

9ºE

Maria Isabel de Almeida Moreira

9ºF

Maria de Fátima Louro Figueiredo

9ºG

Maribel de Jesus Domingues

9ºH

Anabela Reste Pato

9ºI

Maria do Céu Pereira dos Santos

9ºJ

Sara Maria Almeida dos Santos Klier

9ºK

Carla Maria de Almeida Matos e Frias

10ºA

Teresa Cristina Martins Moreira

10ºB

Natty Marina da Silva Ferreira

10ºC

Álvaro Miguel de Almeida Gomes Barbosa

10ºD

Maria da Conceição de Aguiar Pinto Janeiro

10ºE

Rita Maria Pires Antunes Santos Luís Marques

11ºA

Elisabete Sousa Neto Gonçalves

11ºB

Juan Luis dos Anjos Moreira

11ºC

Lygia Maria Marques da Conceição Pereira

11ºD

Maria de Lurdes Almeida Cruz

11ºE

Lília Maria Santos Filipe

11ºF

Maria Eduarda de Almeida Miranda Araújo

12ºA

Elsa da Conceição Martins Pinhal

12ºB

Sofia Matos Cruz Silva Pereira

12ºC

Mário Pedro Simões

12ºD

António Manuel Pimentel Travassos

12ºE

José Luís Rolo Rodrigues Maia

 

Cursos Profissionais 

Turma

Diretor de Turma

1ºA

Maria Celene Marques

2ºA

Liliana Sofia Veiga Lopes

3ºA

Álvaro Pires dos Reis

 

Contactos

Rua  Dr. Acácio de Azevedo, nº 28

  Tel: 234 747 747

Fax: 234 748 227   

 E-mail: secretaria@aeob.edu.pt

Social

 

Parcerias